Metal and marble floor lamp | Wannenes Art Auctions

Wannenes Art Auctions-Metal and marble floor lamp

Estimated value: € 200 - 300

Reached Price : € 363

Auction:
Arti Decorative e Design del XX Secolo

Sales date: 2007-05-14

Location:
Genova, Palazzo del Melograno

Lot number: 192

Launched in 1950s
Manufacturer Stilnovo, Milano

Architonic id

4108485

Lampada da terra A luce diretta con base in marmo e stelo e diffusore in metallo laccato nero. Braccetto snodato in ottone con impugnatura.
Dimensioni: altezza cm185.

Product group | The latest products
http://www.architonic.com/dcobj/product-group/0/2/1
See all products See all products